OUTBOUND FLIGHT

Zanzibar (ZNZ)Arusha (ARK)

Thursday 20 December 2018 $64.00

08:45 ZNZ

Zanzibar, Tanzania As Salaam Air
1h 45m

10:30 ARK

Arusha, Tanzania

Last Minute Deal

USD64.40

Save 7.60$

  • 1 pc

  • 20 kg total luggage allowance (incl. hand luggage).

  • Changes: Changes up to 7 days before departure $25/ticket

  • Cancellation: Up to 7 days before departure $40 / ticket. Thereafter no refund.

07:35 ZNZ

Zanzibar, Tanzania Auric Air
1h 40m

09:15 ARK

Arusha, Tanzania

USD65.42

  • 5 kg

  • 15 kg

  • Changes: Up to 4 days before the flight $25.

  • Cancellation: Up to 10 days before the flight $40, thereafter no refunds.

14:50 ZNZ

Zanzibar, Tanzania Auric Air
3h 30m

18:20 ARK

Arusha, Tanzania

USD65.42

  • 5 kg

  • 15 kg

  • Changes: Up to 4 days before the flight $25.

  • Cancellation: Up to 10 days before the flight $40, thereafter no refunds.

11:00 ZNZ

Zanzibar, Tanzania Flightlink
1h 0m

12:00 ARK

Arusha, Tanzania

USD72.00

Save 3.00$

  • 1 piece not exceeding 5kgs

  • 1 pc of soft luggage up to 20 kg (max. 55 x 35 x 25 cm)

  • Changes: Possible up to 7 days prior to departure $25 / ticket.

  • Cancellation: Possible up to 16 days prior to departure $40 / ticket. Thereafter no refund.

15:00 ZNZ

Zanzibar, Tanzania Flightlink
1h 15m

16:15 ARK

Arusha, Tanzania

USD72.00

Save 3.00$

  • 1 piece not exceeding 5kgs

  • 1 pc of soft luggage up to 20 kg (max. 55 x 35 x 25 cm)

  • Changes: Possible up to 7 days prior to departure $25 / ticket.

  • Cancellation: Possible up to 16 days prior to departure $40 / ticket. Thereafter no refund.

09:00 ZNZ

Zanzibar, Tanzania Coastal Aviation
3h 0m

12:00 ARK

Arusha, Tanzania

USD289.82

  • 1 pc

  • 15 kg including hand luggage

  • Changes: Up to 72 hours before the flight $25. Thereafter no changes permitted.

  • Cancellation: Up to 14 days before the flight $35 fee. Thereafter no refund.